campionati e auto
NGZ NetGamersZoneSRZ SimRacingZone
rF1 2013
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBa] BlueBolt Alfa 5° - [BBb]BlueBolt beta 10°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BBa] Fabrizio Gobbi 8° - Vitale Rosetti 28°
[BBb] Marco D'Acunto 42° - Massimo Bonifacio 37°
rF4 2013
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBR] BlueBolt Racing 5° - [FBT] FulmineBlu Team 10°
[BBA] (gr.B) BleBolt Academy 14°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BBR] Michele Boffelli ? - Mattia Gullini ?
[FBT] Massimo Bonifacio ? - Vicenzo Carlesimo ?
[BBA] Massimiliano Gualinetti ? - Mattia Grigolon ?
rF3 2013
CLASSIFICA TEAM: 14°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
Giuseppe Bonomolo 22° - Manuel Mantovani 30°
PRO-GT 2012
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
GT1: 2°
GT2: [BBR] Bluebolt Racing 1° - [FBT] FulmineBlu team 7°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
GT1: Marco Andriani 9° - Manuel Mantovani 4°
GT2: [BBR] Ugo Miraglia 2° - Emanuele Zerbinati 9°
[FBT] Andrea Tufariello 19° - Andrea Mantovani 11°
Trofeo Abarth 2012
CLASSIFICA TEAM: 7°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
Marco Andriani 8° - Manuel Mantovani 18°
rF2 2012
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBR] Bluebolt Racing 6° - [FBT] FulmineBlu team 13°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BBR] Alessio Spinelli 13° - Ugo Miraglia 9°
[FBT] Manuel Mantovani 39° - Davide Gabbrielli 19°
rF1 2012
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBR] Bluebolt Racing 15° - [FBT] FulmineBlu team 14°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BBR] Fabrizio Gobbi 18° - Enrico Di Loreto 29°
[FBT] Marco D'Acunto 15° - Davide Gabbrielli 40°
rF3 2012
CLASSIFICA TEAM: 6°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
Mirko Laurito 8° - Andrea Tufariello 17°
rF4 2012
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBR] BlueBolt Racing 8° - [FBT] FulmineBlu Team 13°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BBR] Manuel mantovani 12° - Giuseppe Pirilli 15°
[FBT] Cristian Sciacca 29° - Lucian Nycolaescu 33°
rF1 2011
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBR] BlueBolt Racing (GT1) 2° - [FBT] FulmineBlu Team (LMP) 11°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BBR] Fabrizio Gobbi 2° - Enrico Di Loreto 4°
[FBT] Marco D'Acunto 32° - Massimo Bonifacio 37°
PRO-GT 2011
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBR] BlueBolt Racing (GT1) 2° - [FBT] FulmineBlu Team (LMP) 2°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BBR Marco Andriani 3° - Giuseppe Pirilli 7° - (RS) Alessio Spinelli 9°
[FBT] Manuel Mantovani 1° - Simone Tacconi 8°
rF2 2011
CLASSIFICA TEAM: 13°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
Marco Monte 19° - Giuseppe Pirilli 36°
rF4 2011
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBR] BlueBolt Racing 6° - [GBT] GreenBolt Team 9°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BBR] Manuel Mantovani 6° - Gilberto Colombo 33°
[GBT] Corrado Raucea 28° - Giuseppe Pirilli 16°
rF3 2011
CLASSIFICA TEAM: 6°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
Mirko Laurito 8° - Giuseppe Pirilli 11°
WTCC 2011
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBR] BlueBolt Racing 5° - [WBT] WhiteBolt Team 9°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BBR] Davide Gabbrielli 39° - Marco Andriani 7° - (RS) Spinelli Alessio 16°
[WBT] Enrico bertani 10° - Carmelo Caruso 26°
rF2 2010
CLASSIFICA TEAM: 8°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
Mirko Laurito 9° - Dario Dall'Osto 23°
rF1 2010
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBR] BlueBolt Racing 6°
[WBT] WhiteBolt team 2°
[RBT] RedBolt Team 8°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BBR] Marco Monte 15° - Sebastiano Filosa 9°
[WBT] Enrico Di Loreto 3° - Enrico Bertani 11°
[RBT] Fabrizio Gobbi 17° - Marco D'Acunto 16°
rF4 2010
CLASSIFICA TEAM: 1°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
Enrico Bertani 1° - Dario Dall'Osto 25°
RS: Enrico Di Loreto 8° - Fabrizio Gobbi 12° - Mirko Laurito 16°
rF3 2010
CLASSIFICA TEAM: 4°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
Mirko Laurito 5° - Elia Costa 14°
(RS) Manuel Mantovani 10°
Clio Cup 2009
CLASSIFICA TEAM: 2°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
Marco Andriani 2° - Carmelo Caruso 6°
rF2 2009 (OTT)
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBR] BlueBolt Racing 3°
[WBT] WhiteBolt Team 1°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BBR] Marco Monte 2° - Marco Andriani 7°
[WBT] Enrico Di Loreto 1° - Enrico bertani 6°
rF1 2009
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBR]BlueBolt Racing 5° - [WBT] WhiteBolt Team 2°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BBR] - Alessio Spinelli: 10° - Davide Gabbrielli: 34° - Marco Monte 7°
[WBT] - Fabrizio Gobbi: 3° - Marco D'Acunto: 6°
Campionato Italiano
Cover Wheel
2009
CLASSIFICA TEAM: 4°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI
Marco Andriani: 2° - Marco Monte: 12°
rF2 2009 (APR)
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBR] BlueBolt Racing 5°
[WBT] WhiteBolt Team 2°
[RBT] RedBolt Team 3°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI
[BBR] Davide Gabbrielli: 21° - Marco Andriani: 4°
[WBT] Marco D'Acunto: 3° - Stephane Regairatz: 9°
[RBT] Fabrizio Gobbi: 2° - Marco Monte: 8°
rF1 2008
CLASSIFICA TEAM: 6°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI
Alessio Spinelli: 8° - Maurizio Massa: ritirato - Marco Monte: 13°
ERS ERacing Series
ST EVO 2018
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
Cat. PRO-Europa: Dario De Vita: 7°
Cat. AM-Asia: Giuseppe Bonomolo: 3°
FPro 2018
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBL] BlueBolt Lions - [BBT] BlueBolt Tigers
[HGBR1] HG Esports BlueBolt R1 - [HGBR2] HG Esports BlueBolt R2
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BBL] Giuseppe Ragusa - Cristian pasqual
[BBT] Enrico Di Loreto - Gianfranco pagoto->Vitale Rosetti
[HGBR1] Francesco Murfone - Stefano Zanrosso
[HGBR2] Mattia Grigolon - Vitale Rosetti->Flavio Zongoli
F1 Evolution 2017
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
BlueBolt Racing 1°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
Dario De Vita: 1° - Giuseppe Bonomolo: 5°
DETTAGLIO
GARE
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BBL] BlueBolt Lions: 10° - [BBT] BlueBolt Tigers: 2°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BBL] Alessio Spinelli: 13° - Emanuele Zerbinati: ?
[BBT] Enrico Di Loreto: 1° - Giuseppe Saracino: DQ
Alessandro Fantinati: 15°
DETTAGLIO
GARE
DTM 2018
RA Race Academy
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[BAL] BlueBolt Lions: 4° - [BAT] BlueBolt Tigers: 5°
[BAP] BlueBolt Panthers: 7°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[BAL] Filippo Caneo: 2° - Marco Lodi Rizzini: 22°
[BAT] Alessio Pipitone: 6° - Maurizio Scanavino: 19°
[BAP] Massimiliano Ferrari: 28° - Luca Pacini: 7°
Class One 2018
ESPORTS SERIES
CLASSIFICA TEAM: 4°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
Dario De Vita: 5° - Francesco Leone: 6°
FC1 World Series 2018
SIM CAREER
CLASSIFICA TEAM:
[HGB] HG Esports BlueBolt: 1° - [BBR] BlueBolt Racing: 7°
[BAL] BlueBolt Academy Lions: 3° - [BAT] BlueBolt Academy Tigers: 14°
CLASSIFICA PILOTI:
[HGB] Cristian Pasqual 1° - Giuseppe Saracino: 10°
[BBR] Giovanni Barrera: ass. - Flavio Zongoli: 6°
[BAL] Filippo Caneo 3° - Nicola Cadorin: 16°
[BAT] Alessio Pipitone: 27° - Maurizio Scanavino: 21°
GP3 Christmas Trophy 2018